Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fast Navigation
Pool 1 Pool 2
Pool 3 Pool 4
Consolation Games Playoff Games

 

Pool 1

Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts G For G VS Seed
East Brunswick     3   0 14 25 4
Highlands 8th   3     9 28 12 1
Readington Raptors   1 1 1 4 10 12 2
Somerset Hills     1 1 4 13 16 3

 

Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
8:00 AM 1 East Brunswick 7 Highlands 8th 11
8:00 AM 2 Readington Raptors 2 Somerset Hills 2
9:50 AM 1 East Brunswick 2 Readington Raptors 5
9:50 AM 2 Highlands 8th 9 Somerset Hills 2
11:40 AM 1 East Brunswick 5 Somerset Hills 9
11:40 AM 2 Highlands 8th 8 Readington Raptors 3

 

Pool 2

Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts G For G VS Seed
Branchburg   1 1 1 4 8 11 2
PBLAX   1 1 1 4 23 12 3
Del Val Chargers   3     9 27 12 1
Devils 8B     3   0 2 25 4

 

Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
8:00 AM 3 Branchburg 2 PBLAX 2
8:00 AM 4 Del Val Chargers 8 Devils 8B 2
9:50 AM 3 Branchburg 1 Del Val Chargers 9
9:50 AM 4 PBLAX 12 Devils 8B 0
11:40 AM 3 Branchburg 5 Devils 8B 0
11:40 AM 4 PBLAX 9 Del Val Chargers 10

 

Pool 3

Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts G For G VS Seed
Devils 8A   3     9 29 9 1
Hillsborough   1 1 1 4 18 23 3
Medford     3   0 10 26 4
West Deptford   1 1 1 4 17 16 2

 

Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
8:55 AM 1 Devils 8A 13 Hillsborough 4
8:55 AM 2 Medford 5 West Deptford 7
10:45 AM 1 Devils 8A 11 Medford 1
10:45 AM 2 Hillsborough 6 West Deptford 6
12:35 PM 1 Devils 8A 5 West Deptford 4
12:35 PM 2 Hillsborough 8 Medford 4

 

Pool 4

Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts G For G VS Seed
Black Storm 8   2 1   6 25 11 2
Marlton   3     9 23 12 1
Mount Olive     2 1 1 10 24 3
Voorhees Vikings     2 1 1 14 25 4

 

Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
8:55 AM 3 Black Storm 8 2 Marlton 7
8:55 AM 4 Mount Olive 5 Voorhees Vikings 5
10:45 AM 3 Black Storm 8 12 Mount Olive 1
10:45 AM 4 Marlton 9 Voorhees Vikings 6
12:35 PM 3 Black Storm 8 11 Voorhees Vikings 3
12:35 PM 4 Marlton 7 Mount Olive 4

 

Consolation Games

Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
1:30 PM 1 Somerset Hills 9 PBLAX 1
1:30 PM 2 East Brunswick 8 Devils 8B 2
1:30 PM 3 Medford 3 Voorhees Vikings 8
1:30 PM 4 Hillsborough 4 Mount Olive 3
2:25 PM 1 Readington Raptors 5 PBLAX 9

 

Playoff Games

Game Time Field Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
Qualifier 1 (Q1) 2:25 PM 3 West Deptford 3 Highlands 5
Qualifier 2 (Q2) 2:25 PM 4 Black Storm 10 Dev Val 9
Semi Finals 1 (S1) 3:20 PM 3 Devils 8A 10 Black Storm 0
Semi Finals 2 (S2) 3:20 PM 4 Marlton 11 Del Val 2
Championship 4:15 PM 3 Devils 8A 7 Marlton 6